Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    209 Hwy 162nd W South Prairie, WA 98385-9700
    Property profile & analytics

    209 Hwy 162nd W South Prairie, WA 98385-9700

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 2,210 SF
    • 1.07 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1695205
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office properties & Spaces

    Property Details for 209 Hwy 162nd W

    Year built
    1890
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    1.07 lot acres
    Property size
    2,210 SF
    Zone code
    C
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    619186010
    APU
    619186010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.1
    Latitude
    47.1394
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $5,720
    $372,400
    $243,800
    $616,200
    -
    $372,400
    $243,800
    $616,200