2081 Pne Rdg SW Dr Jenison, MI 49428-8201
- Flex space
- 16,000 SF
- 1.72 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- Flex space
Property Details for 2081 Pne Rdg SW Dr
- Year built
- 1996
- Lot size
- 1.72 lot acres
- Property size
- 16,000 SF
- Zone code
- I
- Property type
- Flex space
- APN
- 70-14-22-346-009
- APU
- 701422346009
Value Estimations
-
Comparable approach
- Method
- Estimation
- Statistic Estimate
- $1,113,000
- AI Estimate
- $1,113,000
Market price range: $881k - $2.09MMarket price range: $881k - $2.09M -
Alternative Use
- Use
- Estimation
- INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
- $1,400,000 Current use
- RETAIL STORES
- $2,370,000 Change: +69% Conversion: Moderate
- OFFICE BUILDING
- $2,185,000 Change: +56% Conversion: Difficult
- COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
- $2,120,000 Change: +51% Conversion: Difficult
- AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
- $1,770,000 Change: +26% Conversion: Easy
- WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
- $1,715,000 Change: +22% Conversion: Easy
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -85.8337
- Latitude
- 42.8922
- CBSA code
- 24340
- CBSA name
- GRAND RAPIDS-WYOMING, MI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA