Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2065 Un Hls Dr Phoenix, AZ 85024
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2065 Un Hls Dr Phoenix, AZ 85024

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 110 SF
    • 12.18 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US07-1372982
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $705,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mobile home & RV parks

    Property Details for 2065 Un Hls Dr

    Year built
    1982
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    12.18 lot acres
    Property size
    110 SF
    Zone code
    R-2
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    APN
    214-07-017C
    APU
    21407017C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $674,000
      Market price range: $46.8k - $674k
      AI Estimate
      $735,000
      Market price range: $97.2k - $736k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -112.037
    Latitude
    33.6543
    CBSA code
    38060
    CBSA name
    PHOENIX-MESA-SCOTTSDALE, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $26,554
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $372,110
    -
    $3,135,000
    $586,100
    $3,721,100