Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    20608 Hwy 365th N North Little Rock, AR 72113-9106
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    20608 Hwy 365th N North Little Rock, AR 72113-9106

• Turn key restaurants
    • 9,640 SF
    • 1.76 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0430511
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 20608 Hwy 365th N

    Year built
    1973
    Lot size
    1.76 lot acres
    Property size
    9,640 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    42M-922-01-004-00
    APU
    42M9220100400

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.3838
    Latitude
    34.8845
    CBSA code
    30780
    CBSA name
    LITTLE ROCK-NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $17,470
    $76,561
    $201,184
    $277,745
    -
    $382,805
    $1,005,920
    $1,388,725