Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    203 Hervey St Hope, AR 71801-3614
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    203 Hervey St Hope, AR 71801-3614

• Outlet malls
    • 6,415 SF
    • 0.92 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-2071605
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $505,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • AutoZone Auto Parts / Auto Parts Store

    Property Details for 203 Hervey St

    Year built
    1995
    Lot size
    0.92 lot acres
    Property size
    6,415 SF
    Property type
    Outlet malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    700-00041-000-C
    APU
    70000041000C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RETAIL STORES
      $490,000
      Current use
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $650,000
      Change: +32% Conversion: Easy
      RESTAURANT
      $610,000
      Change: +24% Conversion: Easy
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $435,000
      Change: -11% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.5971
    Latitude
    33.6697
    CBSA code
    26260

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,659
    $22,800
    $50,820
    $73,620
    -
    $114,000
    $254,100
    $368,100

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      4.0k
    • Visitors by month
      3.2k
    • Avg Time on site
      12 min