Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2016 Us 221 N Perry, FL 32347
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2016 Us 221 N Perry, FL 32347

• Distribution centers
    • 5,466 SF
    • 2.93 lot acres
    Commercial Building on Three Acres For Sale
    $195,000
    5,466 SF

    Commercial Building on Three Acres

    Open span metal building near town ready for custom build-out.

    2016 US 221 N, Perry, FL 32347
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US18-5468711
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Distribution centers

    Property Details for 2016 Us 221 N

    Year built
    1973
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    2.93 lot acres
    Property size
    5,466 SF
    Property type
    Distribution centers
    APN
    12-04-07-02418-100
    APU
    12040702418100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.5867
    Latitude
    30.1434

Total Market Value
    2023
    $484
    $13,770
    $21,770
    $35,540
    -
    $13,770
    $21,770
    $35,540
    View Listing