Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2010 Interstate 70 Dr Southwest Columbia, MO 65203
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2010 Interstate 70 Dr Southwest Columbia, MO 65203

• Turn key restaurants
    • 5,470 SF
    • 1.08 lot acres
    Freestanding Restaurant Space Available For Lease
    Contact for pricing

    Freestanding Restaurant Space Available

    Restaurant space for lease in Columbia Plaza near I-70.

    2010 Interstate 70 Drive Southwest, Columbia, MO 65203
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US48-0754072
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Gourmet Systems Inc / Specialty Food Shop
    • Applebee's Grill + Bar / Restaurant

    Property Details for 2010 Interstate 70 Dr Southwest

    Year built
    1993
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    1.08 lot acres
    Property size
    5,470 SF
    Zone code
    C3
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    16-216-00-08-002.00 01
    APU
    1621600080020001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.3704
    Latitude
    38.9666
    CBSA code
    17860
    CBSA name
    COLUMBIA, MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $121,184
    $138,464
    $259,648
    -
    $378,700
    $432,700
    $811,400
    View Listing