Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    201 Sebastian Cv Chittenango, NY 13037-9564
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    201 Sebastian Cv Chittenango, NY 13037-9564

• Commercial real estate
    • 9,184 SF
    • 0.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 16, 2024
    $645,000
    Property ID
    US63-0199401
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $645,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 201 Sebastian Cv

    Year built
    2013
    Lot size
    0.04 lot acres
    Property size
    9,184 SF
    Zone code
    05 - COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    254889 10.58-1-17.201
    APU
    2548891058117201

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $645,000
      ML approach
      $645,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $483,000
      Market price range: $173k - $834k
      AI Estimate
      $671,000
      Market price range: $365k - $1.22M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.8633
    Latitude
    43.1461
    CBSA code
    45060
    CBSA name
    SYRACUSE, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $200
    $268,800
    $269,000
    -
    $290
    $389,565
    $389,855