Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    201-203 Franklin St Fayetteville, NC 28301
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    201-203 Franklin St Fayetteville, NC 28301

• Industrial properties
    • 4,527 SF
    • 0.09 lot acres
    Downtown Fayetteville Flexible Commercial Space For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    5,751 SF

    Downtown Fayetteville Flexible Commercial Space

    Versatile 5,000+ sq ft property in downtown Fayetteville.

    201-203 Franklin Street, Fayetteville, NC 28301
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US53-1045102
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 201-203 Franklin St

    Year built
    1910
    Lot size
    0.09 lot acres
    Property size
    4,527 SF
    Zone code
    DT
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    0437-53-7884
    APU
    437537884

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.8804
    Latitude
    35.0519
    CBSA code
    22180
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2019
    $3,660
    $60,708
    $176,587
    $237,295
    -
    $60,708
    $176,587
    $237,295
    View Listing