Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2004 Grn Oaks Pkwy Holly Springs, NC 27540-0017
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2004 Grn Oaks Pkwy Holly Springs, NC 27540-0017

• Golf courses & driving ranges
    • 8,138 SF
    • 4.01 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-3910309
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Andrew Kiger Golf / Golf Instructor
    • F45 Training 12 Oaks / Gym & Fitness Center
    • 12 Oaks / Golf Course
    • The Club at 12 Oaks / Bar & Pub / Golf Course

    Property Details for 2004 Grn Oaks Pkwy

    Year built
    2015
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    4.01 lot acres
    Property size
    8,138 SF
    Zone code
    PUD
    Property type
    Golf courses & driving ranges
    APN
    0639.02-69-6303 0406351
    APU
    639026963030406351

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.8768
    Latitude
    35.6715
    CBSA code
    39580
    CBSA name
    RALEIGH-CARY, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,494
    $40,421
    $98,103
    $138,524
    -
    $40,421
    $98,103
    $138,524