Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2004 Creek Dr Rapid City, SD 57703
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2004 Creek Dr Rapid City, SD 57703

• Warehouses
    • 7,848 SF
    • 1.48 lot acres
    Rapid City Industrial Shop & Office For Lease
    Contact for pricing
    3,780 SF

    Rapid City Industrial Shop & Office

    3,780 SF industrial shop and office suite for lease.

    2004 Creek Drive, Rapid City, SD 57703
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US79-0646683
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 2004 Creek Dr

    Year built
    1976
    Lot size
    1.48 lot acres
    Property size
    7,848 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    38-08-126-001
    APU
    3808126001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -103.186
    Latitude
    44.0656
    CBSA code
    39660
    CBSA name
    RAPID CITY, SD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $11,391
    $177,100
    $564,100
    $741,200
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing