Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2001 College Ave Elmira, NY 14901-1113
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2001 College Ave Elmira, NY 14901-1113

• Drive through restaurants
    • 1,858 SF
    • 0.60 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 27, 2020
    $110,000
    Property ID
    US63-3386773
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dunkin' / Cafe & Coffee Shop

    Property Details for 2001 College Ave

    Year built
    1970
    Lot size
    0.60 lot acres
    Property size
    1,858 SF
    Zone code
    BA
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    070400 79.13-1-41
    APU
    704007913141

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.8232
    Latitude
    42.118
    CBSA code
    21300

Total Market Value
    2020
    $0.00
    $28,000
    $83,000
    $111,000
    -
    $42,429
    $125,771
    $168,200

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      30.5k
    • Visitors by month
      11.9k
    • Avg Time on site
      6 min