Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2001 41st Ave Capitola, CA 95010-2001
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2001 41st Ave Capitola, CA 95010-2001

• Drive through restaurants
    • 3,713 SF
    • 1.05 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-1207865
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $865,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Burger King / Restaurant

    Property Details for 2001 41st Ave

    Year built
    2014
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    1.05 lot acres
    Property size
    3,713 SF
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    034-511-16
    APU
    3451116

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $640,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,092,000
      Market price range: $403k - $1.09M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.966
    Latitude
    36.9787
    CBSA code
    42100
    CBSA name
    SANTA CRUZ-WATSONVILLE, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $41,511
    $2,009,689
    $1,253,506
    $3,263,195
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      13.0k
    • Visitors by month
      10.8k
    • Avg Time on site
      9 min