200 Industry Dr Franklin, OH 45005-6306
- Retail properties & Spaces
- 5,000 SF
- 1.06 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- The Outdoors HQ / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
- Pure Whitetail Headquarters / Department Store
Property Details for 200 Industry Dr
- Year built
- 1985
- Construction
- STEEL FRAME
- Lot size
- 1.06 lot acres
- Property size
- 5,000 SF
- Property type
- Retail properties & Spaces
- APN
- 01-33-179-015-0
- APU
- 1331790150
Value Estimations
-
AI approach
- Method
- Estimation
- Statistic approach
- $455,000
- ML approach
- $425,000
-
Comparable approach
- Method
- Estimation
- AI Estimate
- $444,000
Market price range: $189k - $633k -
Alternative Use
- Use
- Estimation
- SERVICE SHOP (TV, RADIO, ELECTRIC, PLUMBING)
- $630,000 Current use
- OFFICE BUILDING
- $865,000 Change: +37% Conversion: Difficult
- RETAIL STORES
- $720,000 Change: +14% Conversion: Difficult
- COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
- $555,000 Change: -12% Conversion: Difficult
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -84.3184
- Latitude
- 39.5794
- CBSA code
- 17140
- CBSA name
- CINCINNATI-MIDDLETOWN, OH-KY-IN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA