Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    200 Dutch Mdws Ln Glenville, NY 12302-3546
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    200 Dutch Mdws Ln Glenville, NY 12302-3546

• Super regional malls
    • 204,167 SF
    • 33.90 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-3151672
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,465,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Super regional malls

    Property Details for 200 Dutch Mdws Ln

    Year built
    2002
    Lot size
    33.90 lot acres
    Property size
    204,167 SF
    Zone code
    CON
    Property type
    Super regional malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    422289 30.-1-24.22
    APU
    4222893012422

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.9441
    Latitude
    42.8421
    CBSA code
    10580
    CBSA name
    ALBANY-SCHENECTADY-TROY, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $2,630,400
    $9,391,236
    $12,021,636
    -
    $3,868,235
    $13,810,641
    $17,678,876