Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2 Manorhaven Blvd Port Washington, NY 11050-1608
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2 Manorhaven Blvd Port Washington, NY 11050-1608

• Gas stations
    • 1,980 SF
    • 0.32 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-3832924
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,355,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • 76 / Gas Station
    • Hill Group Chimney Sweep & Repair Service / Corporate Office
    • Mega Roofing Company – Roofer - Re Roof - New Roof Services - Residential & Commercial / Roofing Company / General Contractor
    • One Stop Auto Repair Center Inc. / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 2 Manorhaven Blvd

    Year built
    1971
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.32 lot acres
    Property size
    1,980 SF
    Property type
    Gas stations
    APN
    04-00H-00-0087
    APU
    0400H000087

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.7082
    Latitude
    40.8426
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $41,513
    $3,159
    $7,018
    $10,177
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,017,700