Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1991 Commerce NW Dr Rochester, MN 55901-3316
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1991 Commerce NW Dr Rochester, MN 55901-3316

• Bars & Pubs
    • 6,795 SF
    • 1.15 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-1883881
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $780,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Five West / Bar & Pub

    Property Details for 1991 Commerce NW Dr

    Year built
    2015
    Lot size
    1.15 lot acres
    Property size
    6,795 SF
    Property type
    Bars & Pubs
    Property subtype
    Pubs
    APN
    74.28.23.080094
    APU
    742823080094

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $701,000
      Market price range: $329k - $928k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RESTAURANT
      $1,190,000
      Current use
      RETAIL STORES
      $1,090,000
      Change: -8% Conversion: Easy
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,075,000
      Change: -10% Conversion: Easy
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $1,075,000
      Change: -10% Conversion: Difficult
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $1,065,000
      Change: -10% Conversion: Moderate

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.5186
    Latitude
    44.0448
    CBSA code
    40340
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, MN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $50,114
    $595,000
    $867,200
    $1,462,200
    -
    $595,000
    $867,200
    $1,462,200

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      2.4k
    • Visitors by month
      1.4k
    • Avg Time on site
      11 min