Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    19175 Tualatin Vly Hwy Beaverton, OR 97003-2830
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    19175 Tualatin Vly Hwy Beaverton, OR 97003-2830

• Retail space
    • 2,480 SF
    • 0.25 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 16, 2020
    $11,100
    Property ID
    US71-0746094
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $770,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • 7-Eleven / Grocery & Convenience Store
    • Amazon Hub Locker - Stanley / Postal Service / Courier Service
    • Redbox / Cinema / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 19175 Tualatin Vly Hwy

    Year built
    1988
    Lot size
    0.25 lot acres
    Property size
    2,480 SF
    Zone code
    CCMU
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    1S212DB-02801
    APU
    1S212DB02801

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $770,000
      Market price range: $436k - $856k
      AI Estimate
      $770,000
      Market price range: $436k - $856k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RETAIL STORES
      $590,000
      Current use
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $790,000
      Change: +34% Conversion: Difficult
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $680,000
      Change: +15% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.875
    Latitude
    45.4949
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,373
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $408,670
    -
    $335,480
    $606,840
    $942,320