Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1843 Wentzville Pkwy Wentzville, MO 63385-3896
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1843 Wentzville Pkwy Wentzville, MO 63385-3896

• Banks
    • 3,846 SF
    • 1.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US48-0535868
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Banks

    Property Details for 1843 Wentzville Pkwy

    Year built
    2009
    Lot size
    1.04 lot acres
    Property size
    3,846 SF
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    4-0013-A119-00-0006.0000000
    APU
    40013A1190000060000000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.8785
    Latitude
    38.8201
    CBSA code
    41180
    CBSA name
    ST. LOUIS, MO-IL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $403,631
    -
    $543,624
    $717,721
    $1,261,345

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      6.7k
    • Visitors by month
      4.6k
    • Avg Time on site
      8 min