Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    18006 Sky Park Cir Irvine, CA 92614-6406
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    18006 Sky Park Cir Irvine, CA 92614-6406

• Commercial real estate
    • 1.33 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-2670160
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Frontier Loan Group, Inc. / Loan Service / Bank
    • Avalon Architectural, Inc. / Architect
    • Investment Property Group / Corporate Office
    • Jennifer Stafford, Landmark Realty & Mortgage / Real Estate Agency
    • Investment Property Group (IPG) / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 18006 Sky Park Cir

    Lot size
    1.33 lot acres
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    427-206-02
    APU
    42720602

    Description

    This exceptional executive office suite, located at 18006 Sky Park Cir in Irvine, California's Airport Area, offers 1,649 square feet of prime workspace. Situated within the Skypark complex, this space is part of a larger 24,772 square foot building and is currently available for lease. The property is in Orange County, zip code 92614, and benefits from its convenient location in the Airport Area submarket. The suite is ideal for businesses seeking a modern and efficient office environment. The multiple tenancy structure of the building ensures a vibrant and collaborative atmosphere. This is a fantastic opportunity for a company looking to establish or expand its presence in a thriving business community. The available space is ready for immediate occupancy, allowing for a seamless transition. With its strategic location and ample square footage, this executive office suite presents a compelling opportunity for businesses seeking a high-quality workspace in Irvine. The address is easily accessible, providing convenient access to major transportation routes and amenities. The building itself is well-maintained and offers a professional image. This is a rare opportunity to secure a desirable office space in a sought-after location. Inquire today to learn more about leasing this exceptional property.

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.858
    Latitude
    33.6891
    CBSA code
    31080
    CBSA name
    LOS ANGELES-LONG BEACH-ANAHEIM, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $65,045
    $3,075,323
    $2,757,182
    $5,832,505
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00