Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    18 Reardon Cir South Yarmouth, MA 02664-1207
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    18 Reardon Cir South Yarmouth, MA 02664-1207

• Showrooms
    • 8,725 SF
    • 0.71 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US38-1297780
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $975,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cape Cod Insulation, Inc / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist

    Property Details for 18 Reardon Cir

    Year built
    1982
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.71 lot acres
    Property size
    8,725 SF
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    YARM M:0099 B:025.1 L:0000
    APU
    YARMM0099B0251L0000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,250,000
      Market price range: $1.25M - $2.63M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $1,495,000
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $1,425,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -70.19
    Latitude
    41.6903
    CBSA code
    12700
    CBSA name
    BARNSTABLE TOWN, MA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $5,924
    $345,300
    $457,400
    $802,700
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      355
    • Visitors by month
      772
    • Avg Time on site
      19 min