Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    17911 County Rd 9th 9 Fort Collins, CO 80524
    Property profile & analytics

    17911 County Rd 9th 9 Fort Collins, CO 80524

• Life science properties
    • 748 SF
    • 40.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US13-0909883
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Life science properties

    Property Details for 17911 County Rd 9th 9

    Year built
    1993
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    40.00 lot acres
    Property size
    748 SF
    Property type
    Life science properties
    APN
    80080-00-946
    APU
    8008000946

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -105.035
    Latitude
    40.8517
    CBSA code
    22660
    CBSA name
    FORT COLLINS-LOVELAND, CO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $13,115
    $121,532
    $15,987
    $137,519
    -
    $435,600
    $57,300
    $492,900