Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1726 500th N Springville, UT 84663-1093
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1726 500th N Springville, UT 84663-1093

• Flex space
    • 9,552 SF
    • 0.57 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 17, 2023
    Property ID
    US86-0475433
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Precision Structural Iron, LLC / Factory / Production Facility

    Property Details for 1726 500th N

    Year built
    2017
    Lot size
    0.57 lot acres
    Property size
    9,552 SF
    Property type
    Flex space
    APN
    48-382-0003
    APU
    483820003

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -111.641
    Latitude
    40.1738
    CBSA code
    39340
    CBSA name
    PROVO-OREM, UT METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $12,524
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,243,100
    -
    $244,800
    $998,300
    $1,243,100