Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1713 Southcross W Dr Burnsville, MN 55306-7012
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1713 Southcross W Dr Burnsville, MN 55306-7012

• Office buildings
    • 2,504 SF
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-0820068
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Hope Tree Therapy and Wellness, PLLC / Crisis Center / Medical Clinic
    • Earley Lake Office Park Association / Charitable Organization / Social Service Agency
    • Emerge Christian Counseling / Psychotherapist
    • Three Rivers Counseling / Counselor
    • Renewing Hope Counseling Resources, LLC / Counselor

    Property Details for 1713 Southcross W Dr

    Year built
    2006
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Property size
    2,504 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    02-22551-05-102
    APU
    22255105102

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.3003
    Latitude
    44.7363
    CBSA code
    33460
    CBSA name
    MINNEAPOLIS-ST. PAUL-BLOOMINGTON, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,840
    $40,000
    $185,400
    $225,400
    -
    $40,000
    $185,400
    $225,400