Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    17128 Rnch Rd 2241 Kingsland, TX 78639
    Property profile & analytics

    17128 Rnch Rd 2241 Kingsland, TX 78639

• Commercial real estate
    • 2,276 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 12, 2023
    Property ID
    US82-5278396
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 17128 Rnch Rd 2241

    Year built
    2007
    Property size
    2,276 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    7873
    APU
    7873

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -98.4725
    Latitude
    30.8832

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,967
    $5,300
    $143,840
    $149,140
    -
    $5,300
    $143,840
    $149,140