Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    16666 Oracle Rd Tucson, AZ 85739-9130
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    16666 Oracle Rd Tucson, AZ 85739-9130

• Commercial real estate
    • 4,953 SF
    • 0.58 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 16, 2025
    $180,000
    Property ID
    US07-2806562
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 16666 Oracle Rd

    Year built
    1958
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.58 lot acres
    Property size
    4,953 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    222-11-0150
    APU
    222110150

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -110.925
    Latitude
    32.509
    CBSA code
    46060

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,789
    $27,216
    $4,790
    $32,006
    -
    $151,200
    $26,611
    $177,811