Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    166 Land Of Goshen Dr Springtown, TX 76082-5702
    Property profile & analytics

    166 Land Of Goshen Dr Springtown, TX 76082-5702

• Warehouses
    • 4,100 SF
    • 8.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-6445035
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Red River Oilfield Services / Oilfield / Oil & Natural Gas Company
    • Charles Thompson / Insurance Agency

    Property Details for 166 Land Of Goshen Dr

    Year built
    2008
    Lot size
    8.00 lot acres
    Property size
    4,100 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    11764-001-002-00
    APU
    1176400100200

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.7602
    Latitude
    32.9813
    CBSA code
    19100
    CBSA name
    DALLAS-FORT WORTH-ARLINGTON, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $9,552
    $330,680
    $289,100
    $619,780
    -
    $330,680
    $289,100
    $619,780