Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    165 Sportsman Rd Napanoch, NY 12458-2302
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    165 Sportsman Rd Napanoch, NY 12458-2302

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 13,894 SF
    • 41.40 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2669037
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Sunshine Acres Camp & Conference Center / Training Center / Family Recreation Center

    Property Details for 165 Sportsman Rd

    Year built
    1977
    Lot size
    41.40 lot acres
    Property size
    13,894 SF
    Zone code
    RU
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    Property subtype
    Campgrounds
    APN
    515689 75.3-1-21
    APU
    515689753121

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.3932
    Latitude
    41.7699
    CBSA code
    28740
    CBSA name
    KINGSTON, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $127,100
    $1,073,200
    $1,200,300
    -
    $179,014
    $1,511,549
    $1,690,563