Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    165 Fleet Dr Villa Rica, GA 30180-1089
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    165 Fleet Dr Villa Rica, GA 30180-1089

• Manufacturing properties
    • 56,160 SF
    • 6.12 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-0313327
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,705,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Apex Chemical And Supply / General Contractor
    • Webplus Inc / Marketing & Advertising / Printing Service

    Property Details for 165 Fleet Dr

    Year built
    1998
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    6.12 lot acres
    Property size
    56,160 SF
    Zone code
    GI
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    V03-012-0354
    APU
    V030120354

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $2,910,000
      Market price range: $1.65M - $5.47M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $3,430,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.9444
    Latitude
    33.7477
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $25,166
    $134,640
    $877,627
    $1,012,267
    -
    $336,600
    $2,194,068
    $2,530,668