Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    16347 County Rte 59 Dexter, NY 13634-2207
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    16347 County Rte 59 Dexter, NY 13634-2207

• Sports & entertainment properties
    • 378 SF
    • 10.34 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2606818
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Sports & entertainment properties

    Property Details for 16347 County Rte 59

    Year built
    1970
    Lot size
    10.34 lot acres
    Property size
    378 SF
    Property type
    Sports & entertainment properties
    APN
    222689 72.17-1-15
    APU
    2226897217115

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.0953
    Latitude
    43.9995
    CBSA code
    48060
    CBSA name
    WATERTOWN-FORT DRUM, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $39,000
    $28,500
    $67,500
    -
    $48,750
    $35,625
    $84,375