Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1610 Batesville Blvd Southside, AR 72501-7893
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1610 Batesville Blvd Southside, AR 72501-7893

• Turn key restaurants
    • 13,800 SF
    • 6.29 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0984745
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $510,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • T-Gard Bail Bonds / Law Firm

    Property Details for 1610 Batesville Blvd

    Year built
    2010
    Lot size
    6.29 lot acres
    Property size
    13,800 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    1207281001C
    APU
    1207281001C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -91.6348
    Latitude
    35.7137
    CBSA code
    12900
    CBSA name
    BATESVILLE, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $11,229
    $79,670
    $129,830
    $209,500
    -
    $398,350
    $649,150
    $1,047,500