Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1600 Wilkes Rdg Dr Richmond, VA 23233-7964
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1600 Wilkes Rdg Dr Richmond, VA 23233-7964

• Industrial properties
    • 3.54 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 15, 2025
    Property ID
    US87-0338108
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 1600 Wilkes Rdg Dr

    Year built
    2023
    Lot size
    3.54 lot acres
    Zone code
    M1 -INDUS/L
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    Property subtype
    Industrial live-work properties
    APN
    59 3 2 89A1
    APU
    593289A1

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.6544
    Latitude
    37.6599
    CBSA code
    40060
    CBSA name
    RICHMOND, VA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2021
    $0.00
    $1,769,900
    $7,813,500
    $9,583,400
    -
    $1,769,900
    $7,813,500
    $9,583,400