Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1595 Mohave Dr, Unit 6 Bullhead City, AZ 86442-3724
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1595 Mohave Dr, Unit 6 Bullhead City, AZ 86442-3724

• Strip malls
    • 22,924 SF
    • 0.09 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US07-2377693
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,365,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Velocity Mortgage Inc / Loan Service / Bank
    • The River Home Team / Real Estate Agency
    • Impressions by Donna / Clothing Store
    • Finance of America Mortgage LLC / Loan Service / Bank
    • Tara McMullen / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 1595 Mohave Dr

    Year built
    2008
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.09 lot acres
    Property size
    22,924 SF
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    220-59-006
    APU
    22059006

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,364,000
      Market price range: $1.36M - $3.47M
      AI Estimate
      $1,364,000
      Market price range: $1.36M - $3.47M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -114.595
    Latitude
    35.0848
    CBSA code
    29420
    CBSA name
    LAKE HAVASU CITY-KINGMAN, AZ MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $1,814
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $33,763
    -
    $12,773
    $174,800
    $187,573