Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    15328 Warfield Blvd Indiantown, FL 34956-3505
    Property profile & analytics

    15328 Warfield Blvd Indiantown, FL 34956-3505

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 1,500 SF
    • 0.52 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 8, 2021
    $315,000
    Property ID
    US18-5233835
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints / Church
    • FLiNG Energy / Power Plant Consultant / Gas Company
    • American Environmental Engrg / Environmental Consultant

    Property Details for 15328 Warfield Blvd

    Year built
    1972
    Lot size
    0.52 lot acres
    Property size
    1,500 SF
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    05-40-39-000-000-00112-8
    APU
    54039000000001128

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.4625
    Latitude
    27.0174
    CBSA code
    38940
    CBSA name
    PORT ST. LUCIE-FORT PIERCE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,778
    $117,740
    $171,430
    $289,170
    -
    $117,740
    $171,430
    $289,170