Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    15112 32nd Ave Veradale, WA 99037-9129
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    15112 32nd Ave Veradale, WA 99037-9129

• Day care centers
    • 4,010 SF
    • 1.19 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1561447
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Into the Forest Outdoor Learning Center and Preschool / High School / Vocational School

    Property Details for 15112 32nd Ave

    Year built
    1991
    Lot size
    1.19 lot acres
    Property size
    4,010 SF
    Property type
    Day care centers
    APN
    45351.0319
    APU
    453510319

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.201
    Latitude
    47.6276
    CBSA code
    44060
    CBSA name
    SPOKANE-SPOKANE VALLEY, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,390
    $155,510
    $289,200
    $444,710
    -
    $155,510
    $289,200
    $444,710