Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    150 Federal Hwy, Unit 310 Deerfield Beach, FL 33441-4128
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    150 Federal Hwy, Unit 310 Deerfield Beach, FL 33441-4128

• Community centers
    • 60,160 SF
    • 13.37 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-2677065
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $12,950,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Community centers

    Property Details for 150 Federal Hwy

    Year built
    2002
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    13.37 lot acres
    Property size
    60,160 SF
    Zone code
    B-1
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    48-43-06-00-0170
    APU
    484306000170

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $13,468,000
      Market price range: $851k - $13.5M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.0894
    Latitude
    26.3151
    CBSA code
    33100
    CBSA name
    MIAMI-FORT LAUDERDALE-MIAMI BEACH, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $757,235
    $10,484,420
    $26,626,060
    $37,110,480
    -
    $10,484,420
    $26,626,060
    $37,110,480