Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    15 John L Dietsch Blvd North Attleborough, MA 02763
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    15 John L Dietsch Blvd North Attleborough, MA 02763

• Retail properties & Spaces
    • 70,000 SF
    • 11.84 lot acres
    New Class A Warehouse Space For Lease
    $6,825,000

    New Class A Warehouse Space

    Brand new warehouse or retail space in North Attleboro.

    15 John L Dietsch Boulevard, North Attleborough, MA 2763
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US38-1183624
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $6,825,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Retail properties & Spaces

    Property Details for 15 John L Dietsch Blvd

    Year built
    1966
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    11.84 lot acres
    Property size
    70,000 SF
    Zone code
    I60
    Property type
    Retail properties & Spaces
    APN
    NATT M:034A B:0565 L:0000
    APU
    NATTM034AB0565L0000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $8,725,000
      ML approach
      $8,440,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $6,810,000
      Market price range: $5.56M - $18.9M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      APARTMENT HOUSE (5+ UNITS)
      $11,205,000
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $10,800,000
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $10,690,000
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $9,260,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.2977
    Latitude
    41.9721
    CBSA code
    39300
    CBSA name
    PROVIDENCE-NEW BEDFORD-FALL RIVER, RI-MA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $101,147
    $2,118,800
    $4,398,400
    $6,517,200
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing