Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    14608 Hwy 99 Lynnwood, WA 98087-5500
    Property profile & analytics

    14608 Hwy 99 Lynnwood, WA 98087-5500

• Retail space
    • 12,222 SF
    • 1.09 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1487351
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,860,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • A Greener Today Marijuana - Lynnwood / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Pho Han / Restaurant
    • Exotic Smoke / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Atlas Chiropractic Clinic / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • HealthSource Chiropractic of Lynnwood / Alternative Medicine Practice

    Property Details for 14608 Hwy 99

    Year built
    2003
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    1.09 lot acres
    Property size
    12,222 SF
    Zone code
    SA
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    570300200101
    APU
    570300200101

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.281
    Latitude
    47.866
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $28,436
    $1,437,000
    $1,928,200
    $3,365,200
    -
    $1,437,000
    $1,928,200
    $3,365,200