Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1447 Saint Paul St Rochester, NY 14621-3259
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1447 Saint Paul St Rochester, NY 14621-3259

• Manufacturing properties
    • 366,821 SF
    • 4.05 lot acres
    Rochester Flex Building For Rent For Sale
    $2,510,000
    780,915 SF

    Rochester Flex Building For Rent

    Flex building with office, industrial, lab, and R&D space.

    1447 Saint Paul St, Rochester, NY
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-1379680
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Manufacturing properties

    Property Details for 1447 Saint Paul St

    Year built
    1942
    Lot size
    4.05 lot acres
    Property size
    366,821 SF
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    261400 090.84-1-3.001
    APU
    2614000908413001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $2,399,000
      Market price range: $2.40M - $12.9M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.6261
    Latitude
    43.1823
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $244,000
    $719,000
    $963,000
    -
    $293,976
    $866,265
    $1,160,241
    View Listing