Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1415 Hwy 67th S Pocahontas, AR 72455-4000
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1415 Hwy 67th S Pocahontas, AR 72455-4000

• Outlet malls
    • 129,701 SF
    • 17.51 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-1183107
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $7,490,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Coinstar / Bank / Credit Union
    • Walmart Photo / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • TNT Fireworks / Department Store

    Property Details for 1415 Hwy 67th S

    Year built
    1993
    Lot size
    17.51 lot acres
    Property size
    129,701 SF
    Property type
    Outlet malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    020-02565-101
    APU
    2002565101

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RETAIL STORES
      $8,770,000
      Current use
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $11,530,000
      Change: +31% Conversion: Easy
      RESTAURANT
      $10,715,000
      Change: +22% Conversion: Easy
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $9,740,000
      Change: +11% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.9632
    Latitude
    36.2494

Total Market Value
    2024
    $49,231
    $194,975
    $1,020,315
    $1,215,290
    -
    $974,875
    $5,101,575
    $6,076,450