Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    14039 Woodinville Duvall Rd Woodinville, WA 98072-8504
    Property profile & analytics

    14039 Woodinville Duvall Rd Woodinville, WA 98072-8504

• Retail space
    • 53,500 SF
    • 1.11 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1252399
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $6,835,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Club Pilates / Gym & Fitness Center

    Property Details for 14039 Woodinville Duvall Rd

    Year built
    1987
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    1.11 lot acres
    Property size
    53,500 SF
    Zone code
    CBD
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    951760-0030
    APU
    9517600030

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.149
    Latitude
    47.7532
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $58,430
    $1,598,800
    $4,489,000
    $6,087,800
    -
    $1,598,800
    $4,489,000
    $6,087,800