Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    14000 Old Richmond Rd Sugar Land, TX 77498-1504
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    14000 Old Richmond Rd Sugar Land, TX 77498-1504

• Commercial real estate
    • 37,300 SF
    • 14.57 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 23, 2024
    Property ID
    US82-2085346
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,375,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Houston Landscapes Unlimited / Landscaping / General Contractor

    Property Details for 14000 Old Richmond Rd

    Year built
    2021
    Lot size
    14.57 lot acres
    Property size
    37,300 SF
    Zone code
    SQH
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    6100-00-063-0000-907
    APU
    6100000630000907

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $930,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,813,000
      Market price range: $1.48M - $5.29M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.6324
    Latitude
    29.6733
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $49,565
    $1,618,340
    $1,882,267
    $3,500,607
    -
    $1,618,340
    $1,882,267
    $3,500,607