Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    140 Pinebrook Dr Chewelah, WA 99109-5028
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    140 Pinebrook Dr Chewelah, WA 99109-5028

• Office buildings
    • 3,000 SF
    • 1.34 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-2033739
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $535,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Chewelah Veterinary Clinic / Veterinary Clinic

    Property Details for 140 Pinebrook Dr

    Year built
    1995
    Lot size
    1.34 lot acres
    Property size
    3,000 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    284707
    APU
    284707

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $355,000
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $765,000
      6.5%
      $705,000
      7%
      $655,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $534,000
      Market price range: $286k - $534k
      AI Estimate
      $555,000
      Market price range: $279k - $556k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.728
    Latitude
    48.2885
    CBSA code
    44060
    CBSA name
    SPOKANE-SPOKANE VALLEY, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,197
    $43,350
    $565,195
    $608,545
    -
    $43,350
    $565,195
    $608,545