Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1389 Old State Rd Waterford, PA 16441-3901
    Property profile & analytics

    1389 Old State Rd Waterford, PA 16441-3901

• Auto shops
    • 8,390 SF
    • 2.09 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 23, 2023
    Property ID
    US73-3986357
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dave's Welding Shop / General Contractor

    Property Details for 1389 Old State Rd

    Year built
    1988
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    2.09 lot acres
    Property size
    8,390 SF
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    47-029-068.0-002.02
    APU
    47029068000202

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.0282
    Latitude
    41.9299
    CBSA code
    21500

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,028
    $29,900
    $159,300
    $189,200
    -
    $29,900
    $159,300
    $189,200