Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13786 Warwick NW Dr Canal Fulton, OH 44614-9738
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13786 Warwick NW Dr Canal Fulton, OH 44614-9738

• Industrial properties
    • 18,310 SF
    • 7.07 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US66-1278114
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 13786 Warwick NW Dr

    Year built
    1969
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    7.07 lot acres
    Property size
    18,310 SF
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    95-03028
    APU
    9503028

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.6098
    Latitude
    40.8948
    CBSA code
    15940
    CBSA name
    CANTON-MASSILLON, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,569
    $16,030
    $83,550
    $99,580
    -
    $45,800
    $238,700
    $284,500