Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1372 Tiki Ln Burlington, NC 27215-8241
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1372 Tiki Ln Burlington, NC 27215-8241

• Turn key restaurants
    • 4,604 SF
    • 1.42 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 21, 2021
    Property ID
    US53-4062155
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Smithfield's Chicken 'N Bar-B-Q / Restaurant

    Property Details for 1372 Tiki Ln

    Year built
    2014
    Lot size
    1.42 lot acres
    Property size
    4,604 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    171977
    APU
    171977

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.513
    Latitude
    36.067
    CBSA code
    15500
    CBSA name
    BURLINGTON, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $9,177
    $1,034,977
    $1,089,263
    $2,124,240
    -
    $1,034,977
    $1,089,263
    $2,124,240