Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13670 State Hwy 16th S Lakehills, TX 78063
    Property profile & analytics

    13670 State Hwy 16th S Lakehills, TX 78063

• Office Spaces
    • 1,584 SF
    • 0.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-6262030
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office Spaces

    Property Details for 13670 State Hwy 16th S

    Year built
    1963
    Lot size
    0.20 lot acres
    Property size
    1,584 SF
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    153157
    APU
    153157

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -99.2444
    Latitude
    29.7967
    CBSA code
    41700
    CBSA name
    SAN ANTONIO, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $4,224
    $8,960
    $247,720
    $256,680
    -
    $8,960
    $247,720
    $256,680