Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    135 Yosemite Ave Manteca, CA 95336-5601
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    135 Yosemite Ave Manteca, CA 95336-5601

• Retail residential properties
    • 8,115 SF
    • 0.15 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 2, 2022
    $775,000
    Property ID
    US09-1677124
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $680,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Ideal Collection XV / Clothing & Fashion Store

    Property Details for 135 Yosemite Ave

    Year built
    1917
    Lot size
    0.15 lot acres
    Property size
    8,115 SF
    Zone code
    43
    Property type
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    217-210-430-000
    APU
    217210430000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $505,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $513,000
      Market price range: $286k - $1.62M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.217
    Latitude
    37.7977
    CBSA code
    44700
    CBSA name
    STOCKTON, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $10,944
    $244,077
    $578,358
    $822,435
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00