Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1345 Chili Ave Rochester, NY 14624-3227
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1345 Chili Ave Rochester, NY 14624-3227

• Drive through restaurants
    • 3,094 SF
    • 0.95 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 13, 2021
    $2,892,588
    Property ID
    US63-4318191
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • KFC / Restaurant

    Property Details for 1345 Chili Ave

    Year built
    2012
    Lot size
    0.95 lot acres
    Property size
    3,094 SF
    Zone code
    05 - COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    262600 119.20-4-31.1
    APU
    262600119204311

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.6716
    Latitude
    43.1378
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $144,300
    $398,600
    $542,900
    -
    $173,856
    $480,244
    $654,100

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      2.5k
    • Visitors by month
      1.6k
    • Avg Time on site
      41 min