Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13431 Us Hwy 264 Swanquarter, NC 27885-9376
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13431 Us Hwy 264 Swanquarter, NC 27885-9376

• Office buildings
    • 2,056 SF
    • 5.90 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-4160252
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 13431 Us Hwy 264

    Year built
    2001
    Lot size
    5.90 lot acres
    Property size
    2,056 SF
    Zone code
    1
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    7692707258
    APU
    7692707258

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.3217
    Latitude
    35.4247

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,606
    $45,572
    $98,582
    $144,154
    -
    $45,572
    $98,582
    $144,154